Bungalows Jaqueline

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Free parking

  • Swimming Pool

  • No Smoking

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Featuring Wi-Fi in the rooms, the comfortable Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita hotel is just 5 minutes' walk from Rosemary Sayulita Boutique. Featuring 14 rooms with views of the pool, the hotel is 2.9 miles from Playa San Pancho Public Beach.

    Located within 700 feet of Don Pedros, this Sayulita hotel is in proximity to Punta de Mita. Playa Malpasos is about 25 minutes' walk away. Along with other cultural attractions Evoke The Spirit Art Gallery is nestled just moments from the Bungalows Jaqueline. The nearest bus stop is Vallarta Plus 0.3 miles away.

    The rooms at this accommodation feature a couch bed, along with sound-proofed windows for guests' convenience. A fridge and a kitchenware are provided in rooms at the Sayulita hotel. Private bathrooms include nice touches such as bath sheets and towels.

    Serving both food and drinks, Don Pedro's Restaurant & Bar is situated within 5 minutes' walk of the Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita

    The rooms at this accommodation feature a couch bed, along with sound-proofed windows for guests' convenience. A fridge and a kitchenware are provided in rooms at the Sayulita hotel. Private bathrooms include nice touches such as bath sheets and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Facilities photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Beds photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Beds photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Beds photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Beds photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Beds photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Interior photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Amenities photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Macro Details photo
    Standard Bungalow

    Size: 24 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Toilets photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Macro Details photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Interior photo
    Superior Bungalow

    Size: 32 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Beds photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Facilities photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Sinks photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Business photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Amenities photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Beds photo
    Family Bungalow

    Size: 28 m²

    Bed type: 2 Double beds

    More info +
    Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Beds photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Macro Details photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Interior photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Amenities photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Interior photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita Room photo
    Family Bungalow

    Size: 40 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What are the times for check-in and check-out at Bungalows Jaqueline hotel?
      Guests staying at Bungalows Jaqueline hotel can check in anytime between 3 PM and 7 PM, and check out by 11 AM.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Bungalows Jaqueline Sayulita